Francesco Terni Boy 3758797480
Cristian Hott Milano Boy 3299610356
Ronaldo Terni Boy 3914048088
Sandro X Vibo Valentia Boy 3714123657
Bernardo San Paolo Boy 005511974716032
Alex Palestrato Macerata Boy 3200710720
Alef Johnnes Parigi Boy 0033753082893












