Clea Dias Milano Trans 3249015660
Tina Pescara Trans 3711801662
Manuela Padovany Frosinone Trans 3895368002
Alejandra Santos Alicante Trans 0034663626606
Gabriella Andrade Trento Trans 3280050444
Victoria Latina Göppingen Trans 004915753873821
Lia Guimaraes Modena Trans 3779612671












